Календарь по дате и по турам, Лига Чемпионов 21/22, Urban Cup. Любительский футбол: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
2 октября 2021, суббота
-
10:30 Красная ПресняЛФК Сити3 : 8
-
11:30 Красная ПресняСпортисты5 : 1
-
12:30 Красная Пресня#tagsport2 : 3
-
12:30 Красная ПресняSV Sandhausen4 : 4(4:3)
-
13:30 Красная ПресняМиллуолл8 : 2
-
13:30 Красная ПресняРусфан3 : 1
-
14:30 Красная ПресняИнтро1 : 1(6:5)
-
14:30 Красная ПресняБарс 087 : 1
-
15:30 Красная ПресняМИР ТВ4 : 1
-
15:30 Красная ПресняУотфорд3 : 2
-
17:30 Металлург (нижнее)AFC Tesla2 : 1
-
18:20 Октябрь (у гостиницы)NTFP0 : 5ТП
-
18:30 Металлург (нижнее)Port Vale3 : 1
-
20:30 Октябрь (у гостиницы)La Morta5 : 1
-
21:30 Октябрь (у гостиницы)ХП Йокерит5 : 1
3 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
9:00Империя 23 : 1
-
9:00 Октябрь (у гостиницы)Gusar3 : 3(3:2)
-
9:00 Братиславский паркИмперия Домодедово8 : 3
-
9:00 школьное поле УниверситетRDL1 : 3
-
10:00Легион3 : 2
-
10:00 Октябрь (у гостиницы)Warriors5 : 1
-
10:00 Братиславский паркТорнадо0 : 3
-
10:00 Металлург (нижнее)Сопротивление3 : 3(5:4)
-
10:00 Манеж ЛокомотивФеникс (Москва)1 : 4
-
11:00#хроники1 : 1(3:5)
-
11:00 Братиславский паркFURIA0 : 5ТП
-
11:00 Металлург (нижнее)Urban Team0 : 4
-
11:00 парк спорта ЯузаИрбис2 : 1
-
11:00 школьное поле Университет#ФКПМ2 : 2(3:2)
-
12:00 Братиславский паркКрутофф3 : 1
-
12:00 Металлург (нижнее)Коринтианс6 : 4
-
12:00 парк спорта ЯузаСан Паулу6 : 0
-
12:00 школьное поле УниверситетАрмада0 : 2
-
13:00 парк спорта ЯузаMoscow Thunders4 : 0
-
13:00 школьное поле УниверситетОдинцово1 : 1(5:4)
-
14:00 парк спорта ЯузаАвангард СВ2 : 2(4:2)
-
14:00 школьное поле МедведковоЮжное Медведково6 : 0
-
14:00 школьное поле УниверситетОгонёк1 : 3
-
15:00 парк спорта ЯузаАлак14 : 0
-
15:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Боавишта6 : 0
-
15:00 школьное поле МедведковоБалтика 694 : 7
-
15:00 школьное поле УниверситетДинамо Самарканд2 : 2(2:0)
-
16:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Rail Team2 : 2(4:5)
-
16:00 парк спорта ЯузаBrotherсы7 : 1
-
16:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Стиль4 : 3
-
16:00 школьное поле МедведковоAFK CRYSTAL5 : 0
-
17:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Автобус 2.05 : 0
-
17:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Русь6 : 1
-
17:00 Металлург, отдельноеГрин Стрит5 : 1
-
18:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Москва2 : 3
-
18:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Dубль3 : 1
-
18:00 Металлург, отдельноеОрлан Новокосино2 : 0
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Марьино6 : 3
-
19:00 Металлург, отдельноеУбойная Сила3 : 14
-
19:30 ИскраЯрославка1 : 5
-
20:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Аякс2 : 2(3:5)
-
20:00 ИскраПодснежники0 : 0(1:2)
-
20:00 Металлург, отдельноеФк Титан1 : 12
-
20:30 ИскраPRAYD5 : 1
-
21:00 Металлург, отдельноеЛацио3 : 2
-
21:00 ИскраСокол0 : 5
-
21:30 ИскраNord-East United2 : 8
23 октября 2021, суббота
-
17:00 Братиславский паркАвтобус 2.02 : 2(3:5)
-
17:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Port Vale2 : 2(5:3)
-
17:30 Октябрь (у леса)Стиль0 : 5
-
18:00 Братиславский паркАлак5 : 2
-
18:00 Локомотив (поле 4)PRAYD0 : 1
-
19:00 Братиславский паркПришли.играеМ1 : 3
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)#ФКПМ2 : 1
-
19:30 Октябрь (у леса)Легион2 : 2(5:4)
-
19:30 Октябрь (у леса)ХП Йокерит0 : 1
-
20:00 Братиславский паркИмперия 22 : 0
-
20:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Динамо Самарканд6 : 0
-
21:00 Братиславский паркОдинцово4 : 3
-
21:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Декатлон2 : 0
-
22:00 Братиславский паркМарьино5 : 0
-
22:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Moscow Thunders0 : 0(3:4)
24 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
9:00 Братиславский паркБоавишта4 : 4(4:3)
-
10:00 Металлург (нижнее)Барс 084 : 6
-
10:00 Братиславский паркСан Паулу5 : 1
-
11:00 Металлург (нижнее)МИР ТВ2 : 0
-
11:00 Братиславский паркИрбис1 : 5
-
12:00 Металлург (нижнее)Орлан Новокосино4 : 3
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Спортисты0 : 4
-
12:00 Братиславский паркКрутофф6 : 0
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Русфан0 : 2
-
14:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Коринтианс1 : 3
-
15:00 Локомотив (поле 4)БНК4 : 3
25 октября 2021, понедельник
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Грин Стрит2 : 5
26 октября 2021, вторник
-
21:30 ИскраРусь2 : 1
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Миллуолл3 : 5
27 октября 2021, среда
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Gusar4 : 6
15 ноября 2021, понедельник
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Лацио2 : 3
16 ноября 2021, вторник
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Интро1 : 2
17 ноября 2021, среда
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)МИР ТВ3 : 3(4:3)
19 ноября 2021, пятница
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Уотфорд6 : 2
21 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)La Morta3 : 2
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Боавишта5 : 0ТП
-
14:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Tigers2 : 3
-
15:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Марьино7 : 2
-
17:00 Локомотив (поле 4)PREO FC3 : 4
22 ноября 2021, понедельник
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)SV Sandhausen2 : 2(3:4)
23 ноября 2021, вторник
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Disciples4 : 4(1:4)
24 ноября 2021, среда
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Aslanlar5 : 0ТП
26 ноября 2021, пятница
-
22:00 Металлург (нижнее)Орлан Новокосино2 : 7
28 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Сан Паулу1 : 0
-
14:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Русь12 : 1
-
15:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Декатлон1 : 1(4:2)
3 декабря 2021, пятница
-
21:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)#ФКПМ1 : 3
-
22:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Red Bull Moscow1 : 1
-
22:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)UCB3 : 5
5 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
11:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Islam7 : 0
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aslanlar0 : 5ТП
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Марьино1 : 6
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Красный Октябрь3 : 4
-
20:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Сан Паулу2 : 1
6 декабря 2021, понедельник
-
20:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Армата4 : 2
-
21:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Боавишта4 : 1
-
21:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)БНК1 : 4
-
22:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Декатлон1 : 3
-
22:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Port Vale2 : 2
7 декабря 2021, вторник
12 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)МИР ТВ4 : 0
19 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
10:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Bully Boys2 : 4
-
11:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aston Villa5 : 3
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Крутофф2 : 6
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Red Bull Moscow4 : 1
-
14:00 Локомотив (поле 4)#ФКПМ0 : 2
-
15:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Атлетико Кукунейро0 : 1
-
16:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Тигры5 : 2
-
17:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Islam1 : 3
-
18:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aslanlar0 : 5ТП
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Армата0 : 5ТП
-
20:00 Локомотив (поле 4)БНК1 : 3
-
20:30 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Красный Октябрь3 : 2
-
21:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Спарта 20151 : 0
25 декабря 2021, суббота
-
9:00 Октябрь (у леса)Терек8 : 0
-
10:00 Октябрь (у леса)Sparta Moscow4 : 0
-
11:00 Октябрь (у леса)Монолит0 : 5ТП
-
15:00 Октябрь (у леса)Сопротивление0 : 5ТП
-
16:00 Октябрь (у леса)Боавишта3 : 4
-
17:00 Октябрь (у леса)Одинцово8 : 4
-
18:00 Октябрь (у леса)La Morta1 : 1
26 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
11:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Красноармейск5 : 0ТП
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)UCB5 : 0ТП
-
18:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Левобережный1 : 6
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Русь5 : 0ТП
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Декатлон1 : 3
-
20:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Сан Паулу2 : 1
28 декабря 2021, вторник
-
20:10 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Хаски5 : 0ТП
-
20:10 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Марьино0 : 8
-
21:05 Арена Медведково (поле №1)Уотфорд0 : 1
-
22:00 Арена Медведково (поле №1)МИР ТВ1 : 1
19 февраля 2022, суббота
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aston Villa3 : 2
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Red Bull Moscow5 : 0ТП
-
14:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Тигры1 : 3
-
15:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Port Vale1 : 3
-
16:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Боавишта0 : 1
-
17:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Sparta Moscow1 : 4
-
18:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Красноармейск2 : 0
-
19:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Красный Октябрь0 : 6
27 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aston Villa2 : 0
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)UCB2 : 1
-
14:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Красноармейск3 : 0
-
15:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Bully Boys2 : 2(3:4)
20 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aston Villa7 : 1
-
13:00 Локомотив (поле 4)UCB0 : 5
27 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
12:00 Локомотив (поле 4)Aston Villa4 : 2