Календарь по дате и по турам, Молодёжная лига 2017/18 (Москва), Urban Cup. Любительский футбол: Юг - Календарь. Официальный сайт
2 сентября 2017, суббота
-
10:30Ultimate-26 : 0
-
11:45Стиль9 : 2
3 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
11:10Терек 21 : 0
-
12:20FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)5 : 0
-
13:35Атмосфера (ех.Predators)3 : 2
-
14:50Батайка11 : 1
-
16:00Империя (Домодедово)2 : 0
10 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00Братья Бури1 : 1
-
11:10Young Warriors6 : 1
-
12:20Young Eagles7 : 2
-
13:30Мстители (ех.Антихайп)7 : 9
-
14:40ComeBack Д1 : 3
-
15:50Империя (Домодедово)1 : 1
-
17:00Sparta Moscow - 20 : 3
17 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00Ultimate-24 : 11
-
11:10FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)1 : 2
-
12:20Вешняки-23 : 5
-
13:30Стиль2 : 2
-
14:40Мстители (ех.Антихайп)3 : 3
-
15:50Терек 20 : 3
-
17:00Атмосфера (ех.Predators)4 : 2
24 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00ComeBack Д6 : 3
-
11:10Братья Бури2 : 3
-
12:20Батайка0 : 3
-
13:30Young Warriors5 : 2
-
14:40Империя (Домодедово)2 : 3
-
15:50Sparta Moscow - 25 : 3
-
17:00Young Eagles1 : 1
1 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00Стиль5 : 1
-
11:10Young Warriors6 : 3
-
12:20Ultimate-25 : 2
-
13:30Мстители (ех.Антихайп)4 : 1
-
14:40Вешняки-21 : 3
-
15:50Терек 20 : 3
-
17:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)3 : 1
8 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:30Атмосфера (ех.Predators)3 : 1
-
10:40Братья Бури2 : 10
-
11:50ComeBack Д2 : 1
-
13:00Young Eagles1 : 0
-
14:10Батайка2 : 1
-
15:20Sparta Moscow - 21 : 5
-
16:30Империя (Домодедово)1 : 7
15 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:30Ultimate-22 : 3
-
10:40Вешняки-23 : 0
-
11:50Мстители (ех.Антихайп)0 : 3
-
13:00ComeBack Д6 : 2
-
14:10Стиль4 : 2
-
15:20Young Warriors2 : 3
-
16:30Терек 23 : 6
22 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:30Young Eagles4 : 4
-
10:40Sparta Moscow - 25 : 1
-
11:50Братья Бури3 : 1
-
13:00Атмосфера (ех.Predators)3 : 1
-
14:10FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)2 : 3
-
15:20Батайка2 : 3
-
16:30Империя (Домодедово)1 : 0
29 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00ComeBack Д10 : 1
-
10:10Вешняки-27 : 0
-
11:20Стиль3 : 3
-
12:30Мстители (ех.Антихайп)7 : 2
-
13:40Sparta Moscow - 21 : 4
-
14:50Young Warriors5 : 0
-
16:00Ultimate-22 : 2
5 ноября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00Вешняки-23 : 4
-
10:05Young Eagles2 : 3
-
11:10ComeBack Д3 : 2
-
12:15Мстители (ех.Антихайп)3 : 2
-
13:20Ultimate-22 : 1
-
14:30Young Warriors4 : 3
-
15:35Sparta Moscow - 22 : 2
12 ноября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)1 : 3
-
11:05Империя (Домодедово)2 : 6
-
12:10Братья Бури3 : 2
-
13:20Батайка2 : 3
-
13:20Young Eagles2 : 3
-
14:30Атмосфера (ех.Predators)1 : 4
-
14:30Терек 21 : 9
19 ноября 2017, воскресенье
-
14:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)1 : 5
15 апреля 2018, воскресенье
-
9:30Братья Бури3 : 5
-
10:40Атмосфера (ех.Predators)2 : 3
-
11:50Империя (Домодедово)1 : 3
-
13:00Батайка0 : 5ТП
-
14:05Стиль7 : 2
-
15:10Терек 22 : 8
21 апреля 2018, суббота
-
14:35 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Мстители (ех.Антихайп)7 : 2
-
15:50 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Warriors5 : 3
22 апреля 2018, воскресенье
-
10:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури0 : 9
-
11:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)2 : 2
-
12:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Warriors4 : 1
-
14:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1ComeBack Д6 : 1
-
15:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Eagles3 : 1
-
16:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Sparta Moscow - 23 : 6
29 апреля 2018, воскресенье
-
9:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Атмосфера (ех.Predators)3 : 1
-
10:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Ultimate-22 : 3
-
11:45 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Батайка2 : 4
-
13:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Вешняки-23 : 5
-
14:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Стиль2 : 2
-
15:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)1 : 2
-
16:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Терек 29 : 3
5 мая 2018, суббота
-
14:50 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Warriors2 : 10
-
16:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Мстители (ех.Антихайп)0 : 6
-
17:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Eagles1 : 1
-
18:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Sparta Moscow - 23 : 5
6 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:45 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Sparta Moscow - 20 : 8
-
11:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури8 : 3
-
12:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Eagles4 : 4
-
13:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Батайка1 : 3
-
14:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)0 : 2
-
15:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1ComeBack Д6 : 2
12 мая 2018, суббота
-
16:00 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Ultimate-27 : 2
-
17:10 ул. Верхние Поля, 30ComeBack Д5 : 1
-
18:20 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Вешняки-22 : 3
13 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:45 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Терек 24 : 1
-
11:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)6 : 4
-
12:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури0 : 5
-
13:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Атмосфера (ех.Predators)4 : 1
-
14:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Вешняки-21 : 10
-
15:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Мстители (ех.Антихайп)5 : 3
19 мая 2018, суббота
-
16:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Sparta Moscow - 20 : 5
20 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Eagles0 : 3
-
10:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури3 : 3
-
12:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)6 : 2
-
13:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Атмосфера (ех.Predators)2 : 4
-
14:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Warriors8 : 5
-
15:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Атмосфера (ех.Predators)2 : 2
25 мая 2018, пятница
-
9:00Батайка5 : 0ТП
-
9:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)0 : 5ТП
-
9:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)0 : 5ТП
-
9:00Терек 25 : 0ТП
-
9:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)0 : 5ТП
-
9:00Ultimate-25 : 0ТП
-
9:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)0 : 5ТП
-
9:00Young Warriors5 : 0ТП
-
9:00FC Red Phoenix (ex. Simpsons Band)0 : 5ТП
26 мая 2018, суббота
-
16:10 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Терек 26 : 4
-
17:20 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Мстители (ех.Антихайп)6 : 3
27 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
11:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Стиль2 : 1
-
12:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)0 : 5
-
13:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Батайка0 : 4
-
14:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Eagles2 : 0
-
15:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Вешняки-20 : 8
-
15:50 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Атмосфера (ех.Predators)7 : 1
2 июня 2018, суббота
-
14:45 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Терек 22 : 4
-
16:00 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Батайка3 : 4
-
17:10 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Атмосфера (ех.Predators)4 : 3
-
18:20 ул. Верхние Поля, 30Стиль3 : 1
3 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
10:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури5 : 9
-
11:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Ultimate-23 : 4
-
12:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1ComeBack Д1 : 2
-
13:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)2 : 6
-
14:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Sparta Moscow - 22 : 3
5 июня 2018, вторник
-
20:00Ultimate-25 : 0ТП
-
20:00Young Warriors5 : 0ТП
-
20:00Батайка0 : 5ТП
-
20:00Sparta Moscow - 25 : 0ТП
-
21:00Батайка0 : 5ТП
10 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
10:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Вешняки-21 : 3
-
11:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1ComeBack Д6 : 3
-
12:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури2 : 6
-
13:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Атмосфера (ех.Predators)2 : 5
-
14:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Мстители (ех.Антихайп)2 : 3
-
15:50 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Стиль5 : 0
11 июня 2018, понедельник
-
11:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Братья Бури0 : 5
-
12:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Мстители (ех.Антихайп)7 : 3
-
13:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Ultimate-22 : 5
-
14:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Терек 26 : 3
-
15:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Стиль0 : 5
16 июня 2018, суббота
-
15:30 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Young Eagles4 : 3
-
16:50 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Стиль2 : 3
-
18:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1ComeBack Д5 : 4
17 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
10:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Eagles3 : 1
-
11:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)1 : 2
-
12:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Ultimate-26 : 2
-
13:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Вешняки-27 : 5
-
14:50 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Терек 21 : 10
23 июня 2018, суббота
-
16:00 Мячковский б-р 7 к.1Мстители (ех.Антихайп)5 : 0ТП
24 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
10:00 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Sparta Moscow - 22 : 4
-
11:10 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1ComeBack Д4 : 3
-
12:20 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Young Warriors2 : 2
-
13:30 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Империя (Домодедово)10 : 4
-
14:40 Перервинский бульвар 10 к1Вешняки-22 : 5