Календарь по дате и по турам, Высшая лига 2018/2019 | Саранск, Urban Cup. Любительский футбол: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
22 СЕНТ. 2018 / 15:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)3 : 2
-
22 СЕНТ. 2018 / 16:00Саранск1 : 2
-
23 СЕНТ. 2018 / 19:00Старая Гвардия0 : 0
-
23 СЕНТ. 2018 / 20:00Локомотив1 : 0
-
21 ИЮН. 2019 / 20:00Спутник2 : 0
2 тур
-
20 ОКТ. 2018 / 19:00Т - Т9 : 1
-
27 ОКТ. 2018 / 18:00FC Dream Team0 : 6
-
27 ОКТ. 2018 / 20:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 5ТП
-
28 ОКТ. 2018 / 19:002 GIS1 : 1
-
28 ОКТ. 2018 / 19:00MICHELIN0 : 1
3 тур
-
29 СЕНТ. 2018 / 20:00Спутник2 : 0
-
29 СЕНТ. 2018 / 21:00Старая Гвардия3 : 0
-
30 СЕНТ. 2018 / 16:00Локомотив0 : 4
-
30 СЕНТ. 2018 / 17:00Саранск4 : 2
-
30 СЕНТ. 2018 / 19:00Барс1 : 4
4 тур
-
06 ОКТ. 2018 / 18:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)2 : 4
-
06 ОКТ. 2018 / 19:00Т - Т0 : 2
-
07 ОКТ. 2018 / 20:00FC Dream Team4 : 0
-
07 ОКТ. 2018 / 20:002 GIS1 : 3
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Локомотив0 : 5ТП
5 тур
-
21 ОКТ. 2018 / 16:00Старая Гвардия2 : 0
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Спутник5 : 0ТП
-
01 ИЮН. 2019 / 20:00Саранск1 : 2
-
02 ИЮН. 2019 / 19:00MICHELIN4 : 1
-
02 ИЮН. 2019 / 19:00Барс2 : 6
6 тур
-
13 ОКТ. 2018 / 18:00Т - Т2 : 1
-
14 ОКТ. 2018 / 17:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 1
-
14 ОКТ. 2018 / 18:00Саранск1 : 3
-
14 ОКТ. 2018 / 19:00Локомотив1 : 0
-
14 ОКТ. 2018 / 20:002 GIS1 : 0
7 тур
-
16 СЕНТ. 2018 / 15:00FC Dream Team6 : 2
-
16 СЕНТ. 2018 / 19:00MICHELIN0 : 1
-
21 ОКТ. 2018 / 19:00Спутник0 : 1
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Барс5 : 0ТП
-
03 ИЮЛ. 2019 / 19:00Старая Гвардия2 : 1
8 тур
-
16 СЕНТ. 2018 / 18:00Старая Гвардия4 : 1
-
04 НОЯБ. 2018 / 16:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 5ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Локомотив0 : 5ТП
-
26 ИЮН. 2019 / 14:00Саранск0 : 5ТП
-
29 ИЮН. 2019 / 18:00Т - Т3 : 0
9 тур
-
02 СЕНТ. 2018 / 00:002 GIS5 : 0ТП
-
03 НОЯБ. 2018 / 19:00Спутник0 : 2
-
04 НОЯБ. 2018 / 17:00Барс0 : 3
-
04 НОЯБ. 2018 / 18:00MICHELIN2 : 5
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00FC Dream Team5 : 0ТП
10 тур
-
14 АПР. 2019 / 15:00Старая Гвардия2 : 3
-
14 АПР. 2019 / 17:00Саранск0 : 1
-
14 АПР. 2019 / 17:00Барс2 : 1
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 5ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Локомотив0 : 5ТП
-
09 ИЮН. 2019 / 15:00Старая Гвардия3 : 2
-
09 ИЮН. 2019 / 20:00Саранск2 : 3
-
30 ИЮН. 2019 / 20:00Т - Т6 : 4
11 тур
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00FC Dream Team5 : 0ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00MICHELIN5 : 0ТП
-
27 АПР. 2019 / 18:00Спутник1 : 0
-
28 АПР. 2019 / 19:00Барс1 : 1
-
28 АПР. 2019 / 19:002 GIS0 : 0
12 тур
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Локомотив0 : 5ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 5ТП
-
04 МАЯ 2019 / 19:00Т - Т1 : 2
-
05 МАЯ 2019 / 18:00Саранск0 : 2
-
05 МАЯ 2019 / 19:002 GIS1 : 2
13 тур
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:40Спутник5 : 0ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:40Барс5 : 0ТП
-
12 МАЯ 2019 / 17:00Старая Гвардия4 : 1
-
12 МАЯ 2019 / 18:00MICHELIN2 : 2
-
12 МАЯ 2019 / 19:00FC Dream Team0 : 4
14 тур
-
02 СЕНТ. 2018 / 00:00Локомотив0 : 5ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:40Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 5ТП
-
18 МАЯ 2019 / 17:00FC Dream Team5 : 0ТП
-
19 МАЯ 2019 / 19:00Т - Т4 : 1
-
22 МАЯ 2019 / 19:002 GIS0 : 1
15 тур
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:40Саранск5 : 0ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:40Старая Гвардия5 : 0ТП
-
25 МАЯ 2019 / 21:00Спутник3 : 2
-
26 МАЯ 2019 / 20:00MICHELIN1 : 3
-
26 МАЯ 2019 / 21:00Барс2 : 2
16 тур
-
21 АПР. 2019 / 15:002 GIS1 : 0
-
21 АПР. 2019 / 17:00MICHELIN1 : 0
-
21 АПР. 2019 / 18:00FC Dream Team0 : 0
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Т - Т5 : 0ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Футбол-Хоккей (ex. Юниор)0 : 5ТП
17 тур
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Локомотив5 : 0ТП
-
23 ИЮН. 2019 / 18:00Спутник3 : 1
18 тур
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:002 GIS5 : 0ТП
-
24 АПР. 2019 / 14:00Т - Т5 : 0ТП
-
15 ИЮН. 2019 / 21:00MICHELIN2 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. 2019 / 19:00FC Dream Team5 : 0ТП
-
22 ИЮН. 2019 / 20:00Барс3 : 6