Календарь по дате и по турам, Летняя Лига 5х5 2019 | Петрозаводск, Urban Cup. Любительский футбол: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 июня 2019, суббота
-
15:00 Манеж СпартакФК Корела1 : 7
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакЦентр4 : 3
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакЛФК Дракар1 : 6
2 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
15:00 Манеж СпартакВосставшие из пепла5 : 8
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакX51 : 16
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакСФК3 : 17
8 июня 2019, суббота
-
15:00 Манеж СпартакВинтерфелл9 : 2
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакСапсан10 : 1
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакСФК3 : 8
9 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
14:00 Манеж СпартакСитилинк3 : 3
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакОПГ Ромашка8 : 7
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакФиаско4 : 3
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакФК Ураган8 : 9
15 июня 2019, суббота
-
14:00 Манеж СпартакРОТОР7 : 6
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакЛФК Дракар3 : 5
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакX51 : 9
16 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
14:00 Манеж СпартакЦентр6 : 1
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакФК Корсика5 : 24
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакЭстонский Гусь3 : 11
22 июня 2019, суббота
-
14:00 Манеж СпартакФК Корсика5 : 3
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакЦентр3 : 4
23 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
15:00 Манеж СпартакСитилинк2 : 6
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакВинтерфелл9 : 2
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакАльянс4 : 2
29 июня 2019, суббота
-
15:00 Манеж СпартакX51 : 17
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакСФК4 : 7
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакФК Корсика9 : 4
30 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
14:00 Манеж СпартакЛФК Дракар4 : 5
-
15:00 Манеж СпартакЭстонский Гусь1 : 24
-
16:00 Манеж СпартакОПГ Ромашка6 : 6
-
17:00 Манеж СпартакФК Ураган9 : 8
6 июля 2019, суббота
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеАльянс14 : 7
-
15:00 Речное УчилищеРОТОР9 : 7
-
16:00 Речное УчилищеФиаско5 : 0ТП
7 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеФК Корела8 : 3
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеВосставшие из пепла10 : 8
-
15:00 Речное УчилищеВинтерфелл5 : 0ТП
-
16:00 Речное УчилищеСапсан21 : 4
17 июля 2019, среда
20 июля 2019, суббота
-
15:00 Речное УчилищеРОТОР7 : 8
-
16:00 Речное УчилищеФК Корела5 : 5
21 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеВосставшие из пепла8 : 3
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеФиаско12 : 3
-
16:00 Речное УчилищеСапсан11 : 6
22 июля 2019, понедельник
-
21:00 Манеж СпартакАльянс4 : 8
-
21:00 Манеж СпартакФК Корела4 : 2
-
21:00 Манеж СпартакЛФК Дракар4 : 4
-
22:00 Манеж СпартакЭстонский Гусь9 : 1
25 июля 2019, четверг
27 июля 2019, суббота
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеСитилинк3 : 11
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеЭстонский Гусь3 : 3
-
15:00 Речное УчилищеСитилинк6 : 9
-
16:00 Речное УчилищеСФК4 : 5
28 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
12:00 Речное УчилищеРОТОР7 : 7(2:3)
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеФК Корела17 : 2
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеФиаско15 : 1
-
15:00 Речное УчилищеВосставшие из пепла5 : 0ТП
3 августа 2019, суббота
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеСапсан9 : 4
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеОПГ Ромашка4 : 1
-
15:00 Речное УчилищеЦентр5 : 5(3:2)
-
16:00 Речное УчилищеВинтерфелл9 : 5
4 августа 2019, воскресенье
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеЦентр4 : 7
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеОПГ Ромашка3 : 14
10 августа 2019, суббота
-
1:00 Манеж СпартакОПГ Ромашка5 : 4
-
2:00 Речное УчилищеФК Ураган8 : 5
-
2:05 Речное УчилищеЦентр11 : 5
11 августа 2019, воскресенье
-
13:00 Речное УчилищеЦентр1 : 8
-
14:00 Речное УчилищеВинтерфелл13 : 2