Календарь по дате и по турам, Высшая лига 2017/18. Москва, Urban Cup. Любительский футбол: Север - Календарь. Официальный сайт
3 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00Смена3 : 4
-
10:00Интернационал2 : 1
-
11:10Град1 : 8
-
13:40Союз1 : 4
10 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
10:00Интернационал3 : 2
-
11:15Поколение0 : 5
17 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск1 : 3
-
10:10ЛФК3 : 2
-
11:20Смена2 : 3
-
12:30Орион5 : 0ТП
-
13:40Союз2 : 1
-
14:50AFC Phoenix2 : 2
24 сентября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00ЛФК2 : 3
-
10:10Орион2 : 3
-
11:20Союз5 : 1
-
12:30AFC Phoenix3 : 1
-
13:40Смена3 : 1
-
14:50Gambit1 : 3
1 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск9 : 1
-
10:10Интернационал6 : 2
-
11:20Nord-East United1 : 5
-
12:30Newteamfootballpro1 : 2
-
13:40Поколение0 : 5ТП
7 октября 2017, суббота
-
10:30Союз1 : 1
8 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00ЛФК5 : 0
-
11:00Gambit8 : 3
-
13:00Newteamfootballpro3 : 1
-
14:00AFC Phoenix2 : 2
15 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск0 : 1
-
10:00Интернационал1 : 0
-
11:00Град3 : 2
-
12:00Поколение0 : 5
21 октября 2017, суббота
-
12:00AFC Phoenix2 : 3
22 октября 2017, воскресенье
29 октября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск1 : 2
-
11:00Gambit3 : 3
-
12:00Интернационал2 : 0
-
14:00Град1 : 5
4 ноября 2017, суббота
5 ноября 2017, воскресенье
-
9:00Newteamfootballpro0 : 5ТП
-
10:00Красноармейск3 : 2
-
11:00AFC Phoenix3 : 0
-
12:00Nord-East United1 : 3
11 ноября 2017, суббота
-
12:00Град1 : 2
12 ноября 2017, воскресенье
-
0:00Поколение0 : 5ТП
-
10:00AFC Phoenix3 : 0
-
11:00Nord-East United3 : 2
-
12:00Newteamfootballpro0 : 2
-
13:00Nord-East United1 : 3
15 апреля 2018, воскресенье
-
10:00Интернационал2 : 4
-
11:00Красноармейск6 : 1
-
16:00Орион1 : 1
22 апреля 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00Смена1 : 2
-
11:00AFC Phoenix3 : 4
-
12:00Красноармейск3 : 2
-
14:00Орион0 : 2
-
15:00Союз4 : 1
6 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск1 : 0
-
10:00Град4 : 1
-
11:00Интернационал3 : 1
-
15:00Союз2 : 1
-
16:00Смена3 : 1
12 мая 2018, суббота
-
9:00Интернационал5 : 1
13 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск6 : 1
-
10:00Nord-East United1 : 3
15 мая 2018, вторник
-
0:00Орион0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Поколение5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Орион0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Орион0 : 5ТП
-
0:00Смена5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Орион0 : 5ТП
-
0:00AFC Phoenix5 : 0ТП
-
0:00Newteamfootballpro5 : 0ТП
20 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00Красноармейск4 : 2
-
10:00Смена0 : 5
-
11:00AFC Phoenix1 : 2
-
12:00Nord-East United4 : 1
27 мая 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00AFC Phoenix0 : 8
-
11:00Nord-East United1 : 4
-
15:00ЛФК2 : 3
-
16:00Град0 : 2
2 июня 2018, суббота
3 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00 ФОК ЯузаГрад0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 ФОК ЯузаПоколение3 : 5
-
11:00 ФОК ЯузаNewteamfootballpro0 : 5
-
12:00 ФОК ЯузаЛФК4 : 3
-
13:00 ФОК ЯузаNewteamfootballpro2 : 3
-
14:00 ФОК ЯузаNord-East United0 : 4
10 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00 ФОК ЯузаИнтернационал4 : 1
-
11:00 ФОК ЯузаКрасноармейск0 : 3
-
12:00 ФОК ЯузаЛФК4 : 2
11 июня 2018, понедельник
-
9:00 ФОК ЯузаNord-East United3 : 1
-
10:00 ФОК ЯузаСмена0 : 7
-
13:00 ФОК ЯузаNewteamfootballpro1 : 3
-
14:00 ФОК ЯузаAFC Phoenix1 : 6
12 июня 2018, вторник
16 июня 2018, суббота
-
10:00 ФОК ЯузаПоколение2 : 1
-
14:00 ФОК ЯузаГрад0 : 5ТП
17 июня 2018, воскресенье
-
9:00 ФОК ЯузаГрад0 : 5ТП
-
10:00 ФОК ЯузаСоюз2 : 0
-
11:00 ФОК ЯузаGambit1 : 0
-
12:00 ФОК ЯузаПоколение1 : 4
-
13:00 ФОК ЯузаGambit2 : 1
-
14:00 ФОК ЯузаNewteamfootballpro5 : 3