Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, Высшая лига 2018/19 | Москва, Urban Cup. Любительский футбол. Официальный сайт

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Иван Мельников
Вежливые Люди 14 26 1.86
2
Тимур Мурадхаджаев
Южное Медведково 16 21 1.31
3
Глеб Гущин
Анжи Сити 2 7 18 2.57
4
Андрей Матонин
Bully Boys 11 18 1.64
5
Арсен Сиукаев
Вежливые Люди 14 18 1.29
6
Максим Башарин
Игрочишки 17 16 (1) 0.94
7
Андрей Рябокинь
Волна (Видное) 13 14 1.08
8
Евгений Мардасов
Красноармейск 12 13 1.08
9
Гияз Икромов
Поселение Внуковское 17 13 0.76
10
Андрей Мельник
Одинцово 11 12 1.09
11
Александр Гордеев
ComeBack 14 12 0.86
12
Николай Салмашов
Барс 13 11 0.85
13
Артуш Галстян
Одинцово 17 11 0.65
14
Вадим Саликов
ФК Поколение 10 10 1
15
Александр Скотников
Южное Медведково 14 10 0.71
16
Абид Магомедов
Тигры 10 9 0.9
17
Дмитрий Исаков
Юность 4 8 2
18
Дмитрий Кушка
Bully Boys 7 8 1.14
19
Юрий Задорожный
Одинцово 7 8 1.14
20
Мартун Саакян
Тигры 8 8 1
21
Никита Сергеев
Тигры 10 8 0.8
22
Иван Лобанов
Bad boys 11 8 0.73
23
Артем Соловьев
Gambit 7 8 (1) 1.14
24
Алексей Лукиянчук
Nord-East United 10 8 (1) 0.8
25
Муратали Култаев
Казыхан 8 7 0.88
26
Васильевич Груби Евгений
Волна (Видное) 10 7 0.7
27
Сергей Герасимов
#ФКПМ 12 7 0.58
28
Андрей Кургузов
Красноармейск 13 7 0.54
29
Федор Филонов
Bully Boys 14 7 0.5
30
Талакин Охеда
Игрочишки 15 7 0.47
31
Роман Чудный
Поселение Внуковское 4 6 1.5
32
Никита Бусуматоров
Анжи Сити 2 5 6 1.2
33
Турмагомед Дудаев
Барс 6 6 1
34
Олег Латышкин
Gambit 7 6 0.86
35
Захар Царукян
Спарта 2015 7 6 0.86
36
Алексей Молитвин
AFC Bulls 8 6 0.75
37
Сергей Дёмин
ФК Шабац 8 6 0.75
38
Вахтанги Озманов
Тигры 10 6 0.6
39
Роман Хальзов
Град 11 6 0.55
40
Владимир Гросс
Красноармейск 11 6 0.55
41
Илья Рогачев
Спарта 2015 11 6 0.55
42
Дмитрий Агалаков
Огонёк 13 6 0.46
43
Акоп Азизбекян
Закат 14 6 0.43
44
Миша Рахим
Южный Централ 14 6 0.43
45
Дмитрий Коврешкин
Поселение Внуковское 15 6 0.4
46
Денис Бескоровайный
Одинцово 1 5 5
47
Ислам Оразалиев
Казыхан 3 5 1.67
48
Эльдар Зиядинов
Анжи Сити 2 4 5 1.25
49
Сергей Кузнецов
Bully Boys 6 5 0.83
50
Роман Ханукаев
Portimonense 6 5 0.83
51
Игорь Бакун
Казыхан 6 5 0.83
52
Александр Ламонов
Юность 6 5 0.83
53
Владимир Дубровин
Закат 7 5 0.71
54
Алексей Бритцев
Bully Boys 7 5 0.71
55
Руслан Османов
Bad boys 8 5 0.63
56
Даниил Пилипенко
SFC Patriot 8 5 0.63
57
Федор Цаплин
Поселение Внуковское 9 5 0.56
58
Алексей Котов
Мастер 10 5 0.5
59
Сергей Молитвин
AFC Bulls 10 5 0.5
60
Юрий Козлов
AFC Bulls 10 5 0.5
61
Евгений Матыцин
SFC Patriot 10 5 0.5
62
Антон Королёв
Поселение Внуковское 11 5 0.45
63
Илья Павлов
Красноармейск 12 5 0.42
64
Виталий Комаров
Град 12 5 0.42
65
Игнат Тян
Одинцово 12 5 0.42
66
Игорь Лупандин
Вежливые Люди 12 5 0.42
67
Владимир Тупичкин
Красноармейск 13 5 0.38
68
Владимирович Изотов Сергей
Волна (Видное) 13 5 0.38
69
Артур Шеметов
SFC Patriot 13 5 0.38
70
Артем Боровицкий
Анжи Сити 2 3 4 1.33
71
Максим Обогуев
ФК Шабац 4 4 1
72
Вааг Геворкян
Юность 4 4 1
73
Артём Ермолаев
ФК Шабац 4 4 1
74
Эдуард Мораль
Одинцово 5 4 0.8
75
Александр Цветков
Волна (Видное) 6 4 0.67
76
Роман Шахаев
Тигры 7 4 0.57
77
Андрей Власов
Южный Централ 8 4 0.5
78
Игорь Лавлинский
Южный Централ 8 4 0.5
79
Вахтанг Вахтангадзе
ComeBack 8 4 0.5
80
Кирилл Харитонов
Мастер 8 4 0.5
81
Евгений Яковлев
Поселение Внуковское 9 4 0.44
82
Манучер Адлонов
Спарта 2015 9 4 0.44
83
Евгений Бондаренко
Nord-East United 11 4 0.36
84
Юрий Волков
Мастер 11 4 0.36
85
Владислав Кондратенко
Bully Boys 11 4 0.36
86
Сергей Трофимов
Nord-East United 12 4 0.33
87
Даниил Баженов
Мастер 13 4 0.31
88
Георгий Андреев
Град 13 4 0.31
89
Сергей Шинкарев
Вежливые Люди 13 4 0.31
90
Александр Тихолюк
Закат 13 4 (1) 0.31
91
Артур Култаев
Казыхан 0 3 0
92
Илья Филаретов
Волна (Видное) 3 3 1
93
Вадим Судин
Вежливые Люди 3 3 1
94
Николаевич Лунин Дмитрий
Bad boys 4 3 0.75
95
Иван Пискарев
AFC Bulls 4 3 0.75
96
Павел Казаков
Волна (Видное) 5 3 0.6
97
Данила Крайнов
Волна (Видное) 5 3 0.6
98
Игорь Демьяненко
Игрочишки 5 3 0.6
99
Игорь Шобырев
Bully Boys 6 3 0.5
100
Юрий Маткивский
Gambit 6 3 0.5
101
Руслан Гасанов
Анжи Сити 2 6 3 0.5
102
Александр Лукашов
Анжи Сити 2 6 3 0.5
103
Александр Дворянкин
Красноармейск 6 3 0.5
104
Владимирович Иванов Николай
Bad boys 7 3 0.43
105
Михаил Маслак
Барс 7 3 0.43
106
Сергей Волков
#ФКПМ 7 3 0.43
107
Relebohile Kevin Ntahane
Classic 8 7 3 0.43
108
Даниил Мирзоян
Спарта 2015 7 3 0.43
109
Ярослав Мамочкин
#ФКПМ 8 3 0.38
110
Николаевич Данченков Никита
Волна (Видное) 8 3 0.38
111
Дмитрий Квич
SFC Patriot 9 3 0.33
112
Денис Зайцев
SFC Patriot 9 3 0.33
113
Саярович Хасянов Динар
Bad boys 10 3 0.3
114
Сергей Кравцов
Барс 12 3 0.25
115
Игорь Азизов
Bad boys 12 3 0.25
116
Александр Грумынский
Красноармейск 12 3 0.25
117
Виктор Власов
Поселение Внуковское 13 3 0.23
118
Никита Семёнов
ComeBack 15 3 0.2
119
Валерий Плетнев
Закат 15 3 0.2
120
Виктор Фомичев
Portimonense 7 3 (1) 0.43
121
Сергей Василенко
Спарта 2015 1 2 2
122
Иван Ибатулин
Вешняки 1 2 2
123
Александр Берёзкин
Спарта 2015 1 2 2
124
Иван Просвирин
Южное Медведково 2 2 1
125
Денис Пылёв
Анжи Сити 2 2 2 1
126
Сергей Антонов
ФК Поколение 2 2 1
127
Кирилл Соломатин
Nord-East United 3 2 0.67
128
Максим Коробков
Тигры 3 2 0.67
129
Марат Гасангусейнов
Вежливые Люди 3 2 0.67
130
Руслан Рустамов
Мастер 3 2 0.67
131
Алексей Федосов
Bad boys 4 2 0.5
132
Павел Вручинский
Portimonense 4 2 0.5
133
Ерлан Нуранов
Bad boys 4 2 0.5
134
Ихтыяр Агаев
Тигры 4 2 0.5
135
Руслан Рустамов
Мастер 4 2 0.5
136
Владислав Патрикеев
Поселение Внуковское 4 2 0.5
137
Евгений Московкин
Спарта 2015 4 2 0.5
138
Иван Гаврилов
Огонёк 4 2 0.5
139
Вячеслав Михайлин
Волна (Видное) 4 2 0.5
140
Ильяс Саидахмедов
Спарта 2015 4 2 0.5
141
Никита Фазлов
ComeBack 5 2 0.4
142
Георгий Надыров
AFC Bulls 5 2 0.4
143
Станислав Феофанов
AFC Bulls 5 2 0.4
144
Илья Масленников
ФК Шабац 5 2 0.4
145
Александр Марков
Nord-East United 6 2 0.33
146
Илья Савин
Град 6 2 0.33
147
Андрей Горькаев
Огонёк 6 2 0.33
148
Александар Джурджич
Portimonense 6 2 0.33
149
Артём Абросимов
AFC Bulls 6 2 0.33
150
Анатолий Акимов
Gambit 6 2 0.33
151
Эрмио Шимиев
AFC Bulls 6 2 0.33
152
Аломиддин Джамолзода
ComeBack 6 2 0.33
153
Артём Розанов
Град 6 2 0.33
154
Алексей Докторович
Portimonense 6 2 0.33
155
Сергеевич Сальников Павел
Волна (Видное) 7 2 0.29
156
Валерий Старченко
ФК Поколение 7 2 0.29
157
Самир Рзаев
Спарта 2015 7 2 0.29
158
Антон Шаров
Тигры 8 2 0.25
159
Виктор Чобан
Игрочишки 8 2 0.25
160
Алексей Махин
Тигры 8 2 0.25
161
Вячеславович Лобов Андрей
Волна (Видное) 8 2 0.25
162
Николай Щеглов
Поселение Внуковское 8 2 0.25
163
Станислав Ильин
Nord-East United 9 2 0.22
164
Александр Бобков
Южный Централ 9 2 0.22
165
Фёдор Семёнов
ComeBack 9 2 0.22
166
Али Хазенберг
Анжи Сити 2 9 2 0.22
167
Артем Герасимов
ComeBack 9 2 0.22
168
Виктор Радичев
Тигры 9 2 0.22
169
Александр Палей
Bully Boys 9 2 0.22
170
Виталий Агафошкин
Одинцово 9 2 0.22
171
Артур Шарифьянов
Волна (Видное) 9 2 0.22
172
Георгий Ашкалов
Барс 10 2 0.2
173
Дмитрий Сомов
Южное Медведково 10 2 0.2
174
Дитрий Резяпкин
SFC Patriot 10 2 0.2
175
Дмитрий Михайлов
Закат 11 2 0.18
176
Павел Суворов
Мастер 11 2 0.18
177
Ара Кочарян
Южный Централ 11 2 0.18
178
Владислав Козодоев
Игрочишки 11 2 0.18
179
Торос Тагушян
Закат 11 2 0.18
180
Юрий Моторин
SFC Patriot 11 2 0.18
181
Байр Сакаев
Вежливые Люди 11 2 0.18
182
Сергей Иршинский
Южное Медведково 12 2 0.17
183
Владислав Полумыско
Вежливые Люди 12 2 0.17
184
Максим Вылегжанин
Южное Медведково 13 2 0.15
185
Джавад Насирли
Bad boys 14 2 0.14
186
Константин Березин
Игрочишки 14 2 0.14
187
Андрей Третьяков
Одинцово 15 2 0.13
188
Рамиль Мангушев
Спарта 2015 5 2 (1) 0.4
189
Сергей Михайлов
Bad boys 8 2 (1) 0.25
190
Сергей Почтарёв
Огонёк 8 2 (1) 0.25
191
Никита Мальцев
Nord-East United 9 2 (1) 0.22
192
Антон Попов
Мастер 0 1 0
193
Александр Павлов
Поселение Внуковское 1 1 1
194
Сурен Акопов
Огонёк 1 1 1
195
Эдуард Антипов
Bad boys 1 1 1
196
Руслан Иманьязов
Казыхан 1 1 1
197
Фёдор Тер-Карпетов
Огонёк 1 1 1
198
Сергей Антонов
Gambit 1 1 1
199
Кирилл Барашков
Тигры 1 1 1
200
Артем Дмитриев
ФК Поколение 1 1 1
201
Эдгар Харатян
Вежливые Люди 1 1 1
202
Евгений Яворский
Барс 2 1 0.5
203
Богдан Мазеев
Анжи Сити 2 2 1 0.5
204
Егор Пеньков
Nord-East United 2 1 0.5
205
Сергей Власов
AFC Bulls 2 1 0.5
206
Александр Свищ
Южный Централ 2 1 0.5
207
Петр Соболев
SFC Patriot 2 1 0.5
208
Егор Тарусов
Огонёк 2 1 0.5
209
Сергей Ерёмин
Gambit 2 1 0.5
210
Илья Бобровский
Игрочишки 2 1 0.5
211
Максим Теплов
Спарта 2015 2 1 0.5
212
Александр Голубничий
Nord-East United 3 1 0.33
213
Павел Карчин
Барс 3 1 0.33
214
Дмитрий Луценко
Огонёк 3 1 0.33
215
Глеб Хирин
Огонёк 3 1 0.33
216
Денис Малинкин
Portimonense 3 1 0.33
217
Семен Сиушков
Вежливые Люди 3 1 0.33
218
Даниил Градов
Вешняки 3 1 0.33
219
Никита Федотов
Поселение Внуковское 3 1 0.33
220
Дмитрий Саморуков
Nord-East United 3 1 0.33
221
Алишер Абдужалилов
Одинцово 3 1 0.33
222
Никос Демурчев
ComeBack 3 1 0.33
223
Ильяс Ильясов
Казыхан 3 1 0.33
224
Илья Давиденко
Nord-East United 3 1 0.33
225
Артём Ларионов
ФК Шабац 3 1 0.33
226
Алексей Платонов
Игрочишки 3 1 0.33
227
Максим Шестаков
#ФКПМ 3 1 0.33
228
Николай Витвицкий
Игрочишки 3 1 0.33
229
Вячеслав Денисов
Южный Централ 4 1 0.25
230
Никита Лихобабин
Юность 4 1 0.25
231
Станислав Печелиев
Огонёк 4 1 0.25
232
Владимир Павлов
Град 4 1 0.25
233
Ярослав Чижов
Град 4 1 0.25
234
Александр Ермаков
Мастер 4 1 0.25
235
Андрей Коготков
Град 4 1 0.25
236
Андрей Никифоренко
Portimonense 4 1 0.25
237
Алексей Курочкин
#ФКПМ 4 1 0.25
238
Сергей Бусов
Красноармейск 4 1 0.25
239
Александр Бойчук
Волна (Видное) 4 1 0.25
240
Сергей Гончар
ФК Поколение 4 1 0.25
241
Александр Яшкин
Portimonense 4 1 0.25
242
Роман Загиров
Portimonense 4 1 0.25
243
Александр Варламов
Тигры 4 1 0.25
244
Александр Щербаков
Одинцово 4 1 0.25
245
Артур Коачарян
Одинцово 4 1 0.25
246
Айк Огасян
Одинцово 4 1 0.25
247
Константин Дема
SFC Patriot 4 1 0.25
248
Артём Староверов
Bully Boys 4 1 0.25
249
Александр Лагуткин
Юность 4 1 0.25
250
Владислав Тарасиков
Град 4 1 0.25
251
Юрий Александров
Красноармейск 4 1 0.25
252
Сергей Алёшин
Bully Boys 5 1 0.2
253
Константин Шлеев
ФК Шабац 5 1 0.2
254
Егор Трефилов
Bad boys 5 1 0.2
255
Александр Лозинский
Вежливые Люди 5 1 0.2
256
Дмитрий Крылов
Bully Boys 5 1 0.2
257
Никита Песоцкий
Спарта 2015 5 1 0.2
258
Александр Долгов
Анжи Сити 2 5 1 0.2
259
Вячеслав Парфирьев
Анжи Сити 2 5 1 0.2
260
Валерий Попов
Закат 5 1 0.2
261
Дмитрий Рязанов
SFC Patriot 5 1 0.2
262
Николай Логинов
Portimonense 5 1 0.2
263
Владислав Перминов
ФК Шабац 5 1 0.2
264
Юрий Юдин
SFC Patriot 5 1 0.2
265
Павел Сланский
Спарта 2015 5 1 0.2
266
Вячеслав Щербаков
Красноармейск 6 1 0.17
267
Георгий Гигашвили
Юность 6 1 0.17
268
Дмитрий Романов
Мастер 6 1 0.17
269
Федор Яшкин
Portimonense 6 1 0.17
270
Александр Ульянов
#ФКПМ 6 1 0.17
271
Федор Мороз
Игрочишки 6 1 0.17
272
Роман Ломакин
Игрочишки 6 1 0.17
273
Николай Корасев
ФК Поколение 6 1 0.17
274
Максим Козлов
ФК Поколение 6 1 0.17
275
Дмитрий Катюшин
Portimonense 6 1 0.17
276
Mojalefa Cassious Modise
Classic 8 6 1 0.17
277
Mbiselo Thomas Matowane
Classic 8 6 1 0.17
278
Олег Бабанин
Спарта 2015 6 1 0.17
279
Кирилл Буланцов
Portimonense 6 1 0.17
280
Баходур Набиев
#ФКПМ 6 1 0.17
281
ERNEST AKHILOMHEN
#ФКПМ 6 1 0.17
282
Дмитрий Новиков
Bully Boys 6 1 0.17
283
Александр Егоров
Portimonense 6 1 0.17
284
Ахмад Рашиди
Анжи Сити 2 6 1 0.17
285
Сергей Душков
Красноармейск 7 1 0.14
286
Евгений Лазарев
Nord-East United 7 1 0.14
287
Дмитрий Федотов
Град 7 1 0.14
288
Максим Артёмов
Южное Медведково 7 1 0.14
289
Андрей Грумынский
Красноармейск 7 1 0.14
290
Николай Газарян
Спарта 2015 7 1 0.14
291
Игорь Макаров
Одинцово 7 1 0.14
292
Антон Небогатов
SFC Patriot 7 1 0.14
293
Михаил Шипилов
Nord-East United 8 1 0.13
294
Анатолий Ермилов
Спарта 2015 8 1 0.13
295
Михаил Братчук
#ФКПМ 8 1 0.13
296
Руслан Хасметдинов
Nord-East United 8 1 0.13
297
Алексей Лазарев
Закат 8 1 0.13
298
Сергей Монахов
Красноармейск 8 1 0.13
299
Андрей Чаузов
Спарта 2015 8 1 0.13
300
Денис Шевченко
Град 9 1 0.11
301
Ивери Двалишвили
Южное Медведково 9 1 0.11
302
Василий Сергеев
#ФКПМ 9 1 0.11
303
Osvaldo Monembe Boa
Classic 8 9 1 0.11
304
Эдгар Киракосян
Спарта 2015 9 1 0.11
305
Роман Цветков
Bully Boys 10 1 0.1
306
Алексей Сухопаров
Красноармейск 10 1 0.1
307
Сергей Черкасов
Поселение Внуковское 10 1 0.1
308
Кирилл Калянов
Закат 10 1 0.1
309
Павел Титов
Поселение Внуковское 10 1 0.1
310
Дамир Абидуллин
ФК Поколение 10 1 0.1
311
Иван Круковский
ComeBack 10 1 0.1
312
Дмитрий Южалин
Град 11 1 0.09
313
Иван Румянцев
Огонёк 11 1 0.09
314
Алексей Гаврюшин
Южное Медведково 11 1 0.09
315
Олег Богдашкин
Южное Медведково 11 1 0.09
316
Алексей Штаханов
ФК Поколение 11 1 0.09
317
Магомедгапизович Шахбанов Юсуп
Волна (Видное) 12 1 0.08
318
Вадим Ившин
Одинцово 12 1 0.08
319
Иван Рогачев
Спарта 2015 13 1 0.08
320
Александр Артемьев
Град 13 1 0.08
321
Валерий Бушко
Барс 13 1 0.08
322
Григорий Якунин
Барс 13 1 0.08
323
Александр Верещагин
Спарта 2015 14 1 0.07
324
Юрий Демченко
Мастер 14 1 0.07
325
Михаил Корнеев
Мастер 14 1 0.07
326
Сергей Манюк
Южный Централ 14 1 0.07
327
Максим Мартынов
Южное Медведково 14 1 0.07
328
Максим Яворский
SFC Patriot 15 1 0.07
329
Александр Буров
Красноармейск 16 1 0.06
330
Александр Иванов
Южное Медведково 16 1 0.06
331
Ираклий Шамоян
Поселение Внуковское 17 1 0.06
332
Илья Ильин
Огонёк 1 1 (1) 1
333
Антон Петренко
SFC Patriot 5 1 (1) 0.2
334
Даниил Шарпан
Спарта 2015 11 1 (1) 0.09
335
Денис Войтов
Южное Медведково 16 1 (1) 0.06